2021.22: Difference between revisions
m (→!!!: pronoun breakdown) |
(→!!!: added pronoun breakdown) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
== !!! == | == !!! == | ||
[[File:Bike!Bike! Everywhere! 2021 infographic.png|alt=|left|frameless|1000x1000px]][[File:Bike!Bike!_Everywhere!_2021_infografico.png|alt=|frameless|1000x1000px]] | [[File:Bike!Bike! Everywhere! 2021 infographic.png|alt=|left|frameless|1000x1000px]][[File:Bike!Bike!_Everywhere!_2021_infografico.png|alt=|frameless|1000x1000px]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+*Detailed Pronoun Breakdown / Cuenta de Pronombres (5 Nov. 2021): | |||
!Pronoun preference | |||
!Number of People / Número de Personas | |||
!Pronombres Preferidos | |||
|- | |||
|he | |||
|61 | |||
|él | |||
|- | |||
|he/they | |||
|8 | |||
|él/elle | |||
|- | |||
|he/she/they | |||
|1 | |||
|él/ella/elle | |||
|- | |||
|they | |||
|10 | |||
|elle | |||
|- | |||
|she/they | |||
|9 | |||
|ella/elle | |||
|- | |||
|she | |||
|54 | |||
|ella | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 18:12, 6 November 2021
Bike!Bike! Everywhere! 2021 > Bike!Bike! Everywhere! 2021 Workshop Schedule
Planeando el proximo B!B!E!
ID de reunión: 812 9532 4800
Código de acceso: 123456
Planning the next B!B!E!
Meeting ID: 812 9532 4800
Passcode: 123456
!!!
| Pronoun preference | Number of People / Número de Personas | Pronombres Preferidos |
|---|---|---|
| he | 61 | él |
| he/they | 8 | él/elle |
| he/she/they | 1 | él/ella/elle |
| they | 10 | elle |
| she/they | 9 | ella/elle |
| she | 54 | ella |