2010 Census: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "=Basic Organization Information= ==Year of Establishment== ^Answer ^Total ^University Co-ops ^Non-University Co-ops ^Canada US ^ | 1980 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | | 1987 | 1 | 0 | 1 |...") |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Basic Organization Information= | =Basic Organization Information= | ||
==Year of Establishment== | ==Year of Establishment== | ||
| 1980 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | | |||
| 1987 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| 1990 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | | |- | ||
| 1991 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | ! Answer | ||
| 1992 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | ! Total | ||
| 1993 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | | ! University Co-ops | ||
| 1994 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | ! Non-University Co-ops | ||
| 1995 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | ! Canada | ||
| 1996 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | ! US | ||
| 1997 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | | |- | ||
| 1998 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | 1980 | ||
| 1999 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | 1 | ||
| 2000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | | | 0 | ||
| 2001 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | ||
| 2002 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | 0 | ||
| 2003 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | | | 1 | ||
| 2004 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | | |- | ||
| 2005 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | | | 1987 | ||
| 2006 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | | | 1 | ||
| 2007 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 8 | | | 0 | ||
| 2008 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | | | 1 | ||
| 2009 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | | | 1 | ||
| 2010 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | | | 0 | ||
|- | |||
| 1990 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 1991 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1992 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1993 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1994 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1995 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1996 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1997 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 1998 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1999 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2000 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 2001 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 2002 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2003 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2004 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 2005 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 2006 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 2007 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 2008 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 2009 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 2010 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
|} | |||
[[File:ORGANIZATION_DOB.png]] | [[File:ORGANIZATION_DOB.png]] | ||
Revision as of 02:43, 25 April 2011
Basic Organization Information
Year of Establishment
| Answer | Total | University Co-ops | Non-University Co-ops | Canada | US |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1980 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1987 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 1990 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1991 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1992 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1993 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 1994 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1995 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1996 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1997 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1998 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1999 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2001 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2002 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2004 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 2005 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| 2006 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
| 2007 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 8 |
| 2008 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| 2009 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| 2010 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
